Elementary

Junior High

High School

Alternative

Faculty & Staff

Constituent

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 16 of 114 constituents
Lee Abbott

Lee Abbott

Titles: Head Custodian - High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Laura Anderson

Laura Anderson

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Danielle Ashby

Danielle Ashby

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts, Physical Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Briton Bailey

Briton Bailey

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Dianne Bailey

Dianne Bailey

Titles: Secondary School Secretary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Paul Baniewicz

Paul Baniewicz

Titles: Secondary Media Teacher
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Hollie Barenz

Hollie Barenz

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Julia Barnett

Julia Barnett

Titles: Teacher Assistant
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Sam Bartholomew

Sam Bartholomew

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Julie Bearnson

Julie Bearnson

Titles: Child Care Aide
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Sharalyn Beazer

Sharalyn Beazer

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Sheila Berbert

Sheila Berbert

Titles: Senior High Spec Ed Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Sarah Bingham

Sarah Bingham

Titles: Teacher Assistant
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Tery Binkerd

Tery Binkerd

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
Marcia Birdsley

Marcia Birdsley

Titles: Vision Teacher, Spec Ed Teacher - District Assignment
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-5482
Stephen Boehme

Stephen Boehme

Titles: Senior High Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 801-402-4200
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 16 of 114 constituents